List of Jenam stockists
List of Jenam stockists

Limpopo  

Area Name Number
Tzaneen Tzaneem Pharmacy 0153073790
Tzaneen Tzaneng Pharmacy 0153074174
Tzaneen Tarentaalrand Trading T/A 0153043290/1/2
Louis Trichardt Du Toit Apteek 155164072
Mokopane Watts Apteek 0154912108
Naboomspruit Bron Apteek 0147432134
Naboomspruit Aqua Detergents 0147433794
Warmbaths Van Heerden Pharmacy 0147362301
Ellisras Van Heerden Apteek 0147722241
Ellisras Vaalwater Apteek 0147553785
Musina Forever Resorts 0155390634
Musina Messina Pharmacy 155340812
Hoedspruit Hoedspruit Pharmacy 157932318
Hoedspruit Hoedspruit Wildlife Estate Pharmacy  0157931427

Botswana  

Area Name Number
Botswana Notwane Pharmacy +2673951853
Botswana Pharmalulu Pharmacy +2673953649
Botswana Botschem Pharmacy +2673953108
Botswana El Corro Pharmacy  

Eastern Cape  

Area Name Number
P.E Mount Pleasant Pharmacy 0413674059
Grahamstown L L Wallace Pharmacy 0466227320
Middleburg The Gift Shop 0498422163
Somerset East McCaughey 0422430219
Gonubie Devrokem Pharmacy 0437401120
East London Cambridge Pharmacy 0437265014
P.E Aloe Pharmacy 0415814161
Francis Bay Veranda St 0422940100
P.E Peace of Art 0827709994
Jeffrey's Bay Policlinic 0422932625
Plettenberg Bay Robberg Pharmacy 0445333122
Uitenhage Fairbridge Pharmacy 0419228202
East London Sparg's Superspar 0437117700
East London Berea Phy 0437211300
Sedgefield Sedgefield Phy 0443431628
Port Alfred Leach Phy 0466241648
Oudtshoorn Queens Mall Phy 0442720400
Cradock Ochse Phy 0488813848
Kirkwood Kirkwood Phy 0422300320
East London GreenFields Phy 0437361515
Kenton on Sea Kenton Phy 0466481229
George E.Coetzee Phy 0448743188
Mosselbay Fanies phy 0446911505
Mosselbay Ouma Bettie Se Winkel 0446920558
Port Elizabeth Summerstrand Phy 0415832128
Despatch Klinicare Phy-Despatch 0419332109
Linton Grange Linton Grange Phy 0413601229

Free State  

Area Name Number
Bloemfontein Medi-Chem Rosepark 0515226966
Bloemfontein Medi-Chem Pelliser 0514224228
Bothaville Hobbylix 0565151215
Frankfort Wilge Phy 0588133858
Henneman Henneman Phy 0575732004
Hoopstad Hoopstad Phy 0534441014
Kakamas Kakamas Phy 0544310899
Klerksdorp Flamwood Phy 0184682051
Kroonstad Lliy's Poetry 0716577425
Postmasburg Pro-Med 0533131862
Postmasburg Medwise Phy 0533131336
Sasolburg Roodia PHY 0169712781
Viljoenskroon C. Kroon Phy 0563432316
Vryburg Vryburg Phy 0539270281
Welkom Chameleon Phy 0573575886
Welkom Elizabeth Street Phy 0573574734

Gauteng  

Area Name Number
Alberton Springbok Phy 0118616640
Illovo Thrupps Gift Shop
Blairgowrie Blairgowrie Pharmacy 0117875777
Northcliff Medicare Weltevreden 0116787523
Bryanston Coachman Pharmacy 0114637779
Northriding Northriding Pharmacy 0117047271
Sandton Grayston Pharmacy 0118833238
Parkmore Medicare Parkmore 0117833217
Benoni Life Glynnwood Hospital 0117415000
Delmas CJ Williams Pharmacy 0136652281
Randburg Medicare 14th Avenue 0114764510
Midsteam Mediclinic 0126529000
Benoni Mediklin Phy 0114251510
Boksburg Renco Phy 0118242047
Edenvale Park Phy- Edenvale 0114538880
Fochville President Apteek-Fochville 0187713134
Germiston Ackermans Phy 0118289000
Illovo Thrupps 0112680298
Kempton Park Medipark Phy 0119728114/5
Orkney Atomic Phy 0184733966
Pretoria Pharmacy@Dely Road 0123484737
Pretoria Lifehealth-Little Company of Mary 0124243600
Pretoria Pretoria Eye Institue 0124270000
Pretoria Pharma Valu- Queenswood 0123336080
Pretoria Bronberg Hospital
Rietfontein Brug Pharmacy 0123292664
Pretoria Faerie Glen Pharmacy 0123481277
Pretoria Wiesenhof coffee Shop Kloof Hospital
Pretoria The Local choice Kramers Pharmacy
Centurion Lyttelton Pharmacy 0126645810
Pretoria Med Value Pharmacy Zambezi 0128083962
Pretora Montana SuperSpar 0125486599
Pretoria Medisquare Pharmacy @ Spar 0129980601
Pretoria Meyers Street Pharmacy 0123310545
Pretoria Muelmed Hospital Pharmacy
Pretoria Pharma Valu Elardus Park 0123451110
Pretoria Riviera Pharmacy 0123293414 / 5
Centurion Rynepark Pharmacy 0126621705
Pretoria The Body Corp 0128048514
Pretoria Waterkloof Corner Pharmacy 0123468827
Pretoria The Medicine Shop 0123464317
Cullinan Cullinan Pharmacy 0123740557
Rayton Rayton Pharmacy 0127344800
Bronkhorstpruit Kungwini Pharmacy 0139322955
Vanderbijlpark President Hyper Vaal 0119513200
Vanderbijlpark Riverview Phy 0169814118
Vanderbijlpark Top Level Phy 0169321866
Vereeniging Midvaal Phy 0164232331

KwaZulu Natal  

Area Name Number
Ballito East Coast Phy 0329462731
Durban North Broadway Phy 0315638216
Empangeni Medipark Pharmacy 0357923333
Mtunzini Hyperpharm Raphia 0353402021
Umdloti Kwikspar 0315681088
Umhlanga Gateway Private Hospital 0314921130
Umhlanga Careway Pharmacy 0315629393
Durban North Northlands Pharmacy 0315646900
Mount Edgecombe Mount Edgecombe Pharmacy 0315395975
Morningside Pharmacare Windermere Centre 0313126351
Durban North Nikki'S Gift Shop 0315631821
Greytown Greytown Drug Store 0334132157
Hibberdene Hibberdene Phy 0396992510
Hillcrest Hillcrest Private Hospital Phy 0317688015
Hluhluwe Hluhluwe Phy 0355620028
Kloof Kloof Village Mall Superspar 0317645112
La Lucia Sunningdale Phy 0315723866
Ladysmith Ladysmith Phy 0366310648
Overport Sparkport Phy- Overport 0312073946
Pinetown Knowles Superspar 0317018251
PMB Hilton Phy 0333431970
PMB Wembley Phy 0333947855
PMB Hayfields Phy 0333865477
Empangeni 5 Ways Mall  0357721004
Umhlanga Umhlanga Spar 0315612231
Winterton Champagne Sports 0364881619

Mpumalanga  

Area Name Number
Grobersdal Pharmacy@Spar Groblersdal 0132624826
Belfast Van Biljon Phy 0132531241
Ermelo Ermelo Phy 0178112166
Marble Hall Pharmacy@Spar Marble Hall 0132624826
Naboomspruit Bron Apteek 0147432134
Nelspruit Mopani Phy Crossing 0137555500
Nelspruit Mopani Phy Ilanga 0137422225
Witbank Ridge Phy 0136972555

Northern Cape  

Area Name Number
De Aar De Aar Phy 0536312422
Orania
4 Seisoene salon
0735460583
Douglas E.A Joseph Phy 0532981319
Kimberley Giftly Surprise 0538320440
Upington Upington Phy 0543323071

North West Province  

Area Name Number
Brits Brits Mall Phy 0122502837
Brits Mooi Nooi Gift Shop 0122526635
Klerksdorp Health Pharm- Klerksdorp 0184686032
Leeudoringstad Leeudoringstad Phy 0185813494
Magaliesburg Country Phy 0145771208

Western Cape  

Area Name Number
Bellville M-Kem Phy 0219485702
Brackenfell Durbell Okavango 0219828077
Cape Town Onrus Apteek 0283161515
Cape Town Culemborg Phy 0214253925
Cape Town Groot Brak Phy 0446202511
Cape Town Litekem Phy 0214618040
Cape Town Newlands Phy 0216853011
Clanwilliam Sederkem Phy 0274821226
Claremont Southern Suburbs Phy 0216713726
Durbanville Durbell Palmgrove 0219756570
Durbanville Gifts @ Oxford 33 0219752354
Durbanville Kenridge Phy 0219141120
Laaiplek Laaiplek Spar 0227830541
Laaiplek Chris-Tonets Gifts 0227830541
Stellenbosch Die Boord Apteek 0218879400
Stilbaai Verandah 0796968665
Stilbaai Fynbos Apteek 0287541860
Van Rhyusdorp Troe-Troe Apteek 0272192967
Worcester Quenets Phy 0233470844

© Copyright 2018 Jenam